2015 Results

Official results…For errors and omissions, go to http://www.precisiontiming.net/contact.aspx

1 » John MEADE St. Finbarr’s A.C. M MO 7343 53:50
2 » Colin MERRITT carrig na bhfear M M40 7299 54:35
3 » DANNY SMITH BALLYNONTY AC M MO 7362 55:56
4 » Eoin SUGRUE M M40 7344 57:06
5 » Billy OBRIEN an riocht M M40 7283 1:00:05
6 » Tom DALY Mallow ac M MO 7353 1:00:22
7 » Tom LEAHY West Waterford AC M MO 7121 1:02:22
8 » MARTIN MCCARTHY wwac M M50 7360 1:03:43
9 » Thomas FOX M M50 7270 1:04:36
10 » Denis BEECHER M MO 7251 1:04:58
11 » NOLAIGH O’NEILL Leevale AC F F40 7378 1:05:01
12 » Johnnie SULLIVAN M M40 7329 1:05:02
13 » Francis MAUNSELL Midleton AC M M40 7260 1:05:43
14 » Willie O CONNOR Galtee Runners M M40 7141 1:05:56
15 » Declan O’SHEA M M40 7253 1:06:44
16 » Tom BENNETT M MO 7039 1:07:24
17 » GARY CLERKIN RATHCORMAC M M40 7363 1:07:32
18 » Keith SEXTON Eagle AC M M50 7278 1:07:46
19 » Chris O’CONNELL St Catherines AC M MO 7296 1:08:05
20 » Donal HERLIHY M MO 7219 1:08:07
21 » Shane PURTILL M MO 7173 1:08:25
22 » Padraic BIRMINGHAM M M40 7369 1:08:38
23 » Finbarr MURPHY M M40 7087 1:08:39
24 » Shane HANLEY Galtee Runners M MO 7287 1:09:11
25 » Seamus MCSWEENEY M M40 7347 1:09:22
26 » David LEVY IPS M MO 7288 1:09:25
27 » Jim O CONNOR M MO 7200 1:09:32
28 » Peadar LUCEY Mallow AC M MO 7316 1:09:35
29 » Peter WALSH Grange fermoy AC M M40 7188 1:09:41
30 » Cian GEARY M MO 7349 1:09:43
31 » Ciara MURPHY F FO 7355 1:09:49
32 » Dermot O’CONNOR Blackwater tri club M M40 7291 1:09:51
33 » Cyril FOGARTY Clonmel AC M M40 7277 1:09:55
34 » Derek GOGGIN M M40 7114 1:10:00
35 » John FITZGERALD M M50 7147 1:10:01
36 » Kealan O CONNOR Grange Fermoy AC M M40 7125 1:10:06
37 » John MURPHY Grange Fermoy AC M M40 7120 1:10:08
38 » Geraldine O’SHEA st finbarrs ac F F40 7324 1:10:09
39 » ALan MURRAY M MO 7235 1:10:33
40 » Denis O’ BRIEN M M40 7230 1:10:46
41 » THOMAS DARCY St Finbarr’s AC M MO 7372 1:11:18
42 » David BARRY M M40 7168 1:11:27
43 » Brendan WALSHE Clonmel AC M M40 7090 1:11:37
44 » Pete BARBER M MO 7216 1:11:41
45 » Seán SHARPE Watergrasshill AC M MO 7164 1:11:50
46 » Trevor GEARY M MO 7157 1:11:50
47 » ROBERT WILLIAMS M MO 7367 1:11:57
48 » Maurice TOBIN M M60 7328 1:12:11
49 » James RYAN Eagle AC M M40 7308 1:12:30
50 » Willie MCCANN M M40 7248 1:12:30
51 » Adrian O’SULLIVAN M M40 7310 1:12:43
52 » Norman ALLEN Cobh Tri Club M M50 7166 1:12:48
53 » Michael KENNEDY M MO 7338 1:12:49
54 » Colm O’CONNOR M MO 7292 1:12:49
55 » Esther MURPHY Midleton AC F F40 7116 1:13:00
56 » Stephanie ILSLEY F F50 7051 1:13:05
57 » Paul GEARY Midleton AC M MO 7273 1:13:16
58 » Irene EIGHAN St Finbarr’s AC F FO 7028 1:13:32
59 » Michael BRENNAN Leevale M M40 7280 1:13:40
60 » Martin LYNCH ballincollig M M50 7106 1:13:57
61 » RICHARD FORREST BLARNEY M MO 7373 1:14:00
62 » Derek AHERN Midleton AC M MO 7126 1:14:09
63 » SEAN O’REGAN ROCHESTOWN M MO 7380 1:14:11
64 » Joel WRIGHT Bantry M MO 7294 1:14:14
65 » Ronan GOUGH M MO 7170 1:14:22
66 » Declan O CONNELL M MO 7099 1:14:28
67 » Matthew BERMINGHAM Fermoy M MO 7300 1:14:44
68 » Sinead DORGAN F FO 7022 1:14:47
69 » David O’MAHONY M MO 7321 1:14:49
70 » Michael ENNIS Grange Fermoy M M50 7284 1:14:50
71 » Gerry MOORE Grange Fermoy M M40 7127 1:14:51
72 » Peter O BRIEN M MO 7033 1:15:00
73 » Martin HEALY Grange/Fermoy M M40 7186 1:15:01
74 » Stephen WIMPENNY Ballintotis Fit 4 Life M M40 7095 1:15:02
75 » Michael PRATT Grange-Fermoy A.C. M M50 7068 1:15:03
76 » Eleanor GRIFFIN West Cork Tri club F FO 7256 1:15:04
77 » Colin MURPHY M MO 7196 1:15:12
78 » Noreen CROWLEY F FO 7259 1:15:15
79 » EDDIE BARRY St Finbarr’s AC M M60 7370 1:15:21
80 » TJ CAREW Ballintotis Fit 4 Life M MO 7118 1:15:23
81 » Shane KEARNEY M MO 7348 1:15:27
82 » Gavan O’SULLIVAN M M50 7220 1:15:31
83 » Brendan MADDEN Navy AC M M40 7167 1:15:33
84 » Suzanne NEILAN F F40 7327 1:15:36
85 » Brian O’KEEFFE M M40 7322 1:15:40
86 » Niall DUNNE M M40 7100 1:15:41
87 » Pavol SISOVSKY M MO 7182 1:15:52
88 » Tony O’SULLIVAN Ballymore atletic M M40 7333 1:15:58
89 » Barry NEWMAN M MO 7247 1:16:12
90 » Cathal O’REILLY M M40 7165 1:16:12
91 » Patrick COTTER Midleton AC M MO 7356 1:16:20
92 » Deirdre O’ LEARY North Cork AC F FO 7004 1:16:20
93 » Louise BARRY Midleton AC F FO 7104 1:16:24
94 » Paul NOONAN Carriage na bhfear ac M M40 7226 1:16:33
95 » Sian EGERTON Bantry F FO 7293 1:16:33
96 » Laurence O’CALLAGHAN M M40 7276 1:16:35
97 » Barry HOGAN st nicholas M M40 7152 1:16:48
98 » MARIA CONDON West Waterford Athletics F F40 7006 1:16:58
99 » Kevin ROCHE M MO 7265 1:17:02
100 » SEAN P O DEA CLONMEL AC M M50 7350 1:17:06
101 » John HOWARD Kildorrery Harriers M MO 7244 1:17:08
102 » Gina LYONS Blackwater tri club F FO 7289 1:17:11
103 » Tommy MULLANE Duhallow AC M M40 7080 1:17:15
104 » Marie GILLMAN Midleton AC F F50 7187 1:17:22
105 » Johnny SEXTON North cork AC M M40 7065 1:17:27
106 » Tom O’ MARA M M40 7097 1:17:29
107 » Bernard O CONNELL M MO 7339 1:17:32
108 » Deirdre ARRIGAN F FO 7047 1:17:33
109 » Billy O GRADY Newcastle M M50 7046 1:17:36
110 » SHARON O’DOHERTY Galtee Runners F FO 7368 1:17:37
111 » Brendan TOBIN M M40 7257 1:17:48
112 » Richard MORRISON St Nicholas M M40 7254 1:18:02
113 » DONAL O’DONOGHUE LITTLE ISLAND M M40 7375 1:18:35
114 » Brendan HICKEY st Catherines ac M MO 7109 1:18:48
115 » Joe SHERLOCK Kildorrery Harriers M M40 7243 1:18:48
116 » Pj KENNEALLY M MO 7225 1:18:55
117 » John FOLEY M MO 7311 1:18:56
117 » Catherine CLANCY St Catherine F F40 7154 1:18:56
119 » John COAKLEY M MO 7012 1:18:56
120 » Kevin O’BRIEN M MO 7142 1:19:02
121 » Donnacha SAVAGE watergrasshill ac M M40 7135 1:19:07
122 » Clare RIORDAN F FO 7089 1:19:08
123 » Kathy REA F FO 7105 1:19:15
124 » Paul MC CARTHY M M40 7017 1:19:20
125 » Jackie CAVANAGH F F50 7342 1:19:29
126 » ROBIN O’DONOGHUE M MO 7377 1:19:39
127 » KEN SHEEHAN M MO 7359 1:19:45
128 » John FOLEY West Waterford A C M M60 7069 1:19:51
129 » Brendan COLLINS M MO 7056 1:19:55
130 » Adrian COLLINS M MO 7054 1:19:56
131 » JACK O’BRION CLONDULANE M MO 7365 1:19:58
132 » John DUNLEAVY Eagle AC M M50 7238 1:20:07
133 » Oliver BLANZ TV Hindelang M M40 7031 1:20:11
134 » Bertie TROY M M40 7298 1:20:12
135 » Mary COTTER eagle F F50 7269 1:20:36
136 » Ita KIRWAN Eagle AC F F40 7351 1:20:47
137 » Christy MURPHY M M50 7026 1:21:10
138 » Brendan MC MAHON Little Island M M40 7123 1:21:13
139 » Eddie DORAN West Waterford Athletics M M40 7340 1:21:20
140 » John MURPHY M M40 7117 1:21:20
141 » John WALSHE East Cork AC M M60 7279 1:21:26
142 » David SPEIGHT Eagle AC M M40 7163 1:21:39
143 » Niamh GILL F FO 7297 1:21:44
144 » Denise MCSWEENEY F FO 7228 1:21:53
145 » Ted PYNE M MO 7193 1:21:54
146 » Noella CARROLL Eagles AC F F40 7346 1:21:56
147 » Noel HEGARTY M MO 7354 1:22:00
148 » Paul FLEMING Midleton AC M M40 7115 1:22:07
149 » Christine FARRELL Templemore A.C. F F40 7045 1:22:18
150 » COLM JORDAN Fermoy M MO 7381 1:22:18
151 » Paul MURPHY Kinsale Tri club M M40 7262 1:22:18
152 » Aisling O’ MALLEY An Brú AC F FO 7237 1:22:37
153 » Stephen MURPHY Mallow AC M M50 7229 1:22:46
154 » Joe MCCARTHY M MO 7337 1:22:49
155 » Barry MCCARTHY M M40 7177 1:23:01
156 » Kevin CROWLEY M M40 7119 1:23:05
157 » Jimmy MURRAY rising sun ac M M60 7207 1:23:07
158 » Jim MURPHY Kildorrery M MO 7241 1:23:11
159 » Donal BROWNE M MO 7027 1:23:14
160 » Kelly MCCARTHY F FO 7352 1:23:17
161 » Deirdre O’CALLAGHAN Eagle AC F F40 7162 1:23:19
162 » Catriona WEBB F FO 7231 1:23:23
163 » Karen CRONIN F FO 7199 1:23:25
164 » Pat WALSH Clonmel AC M M40 7341 1:23:33
165 » John CAHILL M M40 7035 1:23:40
166 » Bernie CAHILL F F50 7036 1:23:41
167 » Divina CAREY F FO 7052 1:23:53
168 » Jessie DUGGAN Grange Fermoy F FO 7040 1:23:55
169 » Roisin RONAYNE F FO 7153 1:24:07
170 » JOHN O’BRION CLONDULANE M M50 7364 1:24:23
171 » Damien TOBIN M MO 7057 1:24:32
172 » Una BROWNE F FO 7357 1:24:54
173 » Tom CONNOLLY Mallow AC M M40 7345 1:25:05
174 » Jan VERWEY Ballymore A.C Cobh M M40 7271 1:25:13
175 » John FINN Galtee Runners M MO 7132 1:25:16
176 » Keith BUCKLEY Grange Fermoy AC M MO 7081 1:25:16
177 » Aileen O CALLAGHAN F FO 7148 1:25:28
178 » Alan HOULIHAN M MO 7075 1:25:31
179 » LAURA WILLIAMS F FO 7361 1:25:38
180 » Shaun LINEHAN Kildorrery harriers M MO 7240 1:25:48
181 » Helen HEGARTY F FO 7309 1:25:54
182 » John KELLY M M40 7013 1:26:00
183 » Mary-Clare HEALY Grange/Fermoy F F40 7185 1:26:00
184 » Siobhan MURPHY Midleton A/C F F40 7098 1:26:01
185 » Sean AHERN M M50 7313 1:26:08
186 » James BRODERICK St. Nicholas AC M MO 7029 1:26:09
187 » Julie TIDESWELL clonmel F F50 7232 1:26:30
188 » Sinead KELLY Galtee Runners F FO 7178 1:26:33
189 » Sabrina HICKEY galtee runners F FO 7285 1:26:39
190 » John CASHMAN M MO 7234 1:26:43
191 » David KELLY M MO 7202 1:26:50
192 » Julie NOLAN F F40 7335 1:26:55
193 » BRIDGET MARTIN MOOREABBEY MILERS F FO 7374 1:26:56
194 » Joan LOOBY St. Nicholas AC F F40 7001 1:27:29
195 » Charlie MOORE M M50 7201 1:27:30
196 » Aoife FOLEY F FO 7191 1:27:34
197 » AIDAN BARRY st Catherines ac M M40 7379 1:27:36
198 » Nora CORCORAN Eagle a.c. F FO 7332 1:27:40
199 » Emily TWOMEY F F40 7331 1:27:56
200 » Helen O CEALLAIGH Clonmel F F40 7312 1:27:58
201 » Teresa BARRETT F FO 7268 1:28:03
202 » Declan FITZGERALD M M40 7295 1:28:05
203 » MARTINA MOLONEY MOOREABBEY MILERS F FO 7371 1:28:07
204 » Laura FLANAGAN F F40 7203 1:28:08
205 » Graham BURKE M MO 7172 1:28:16
206 » Denise O BRIEN Fethard ac F F40 7205 1:28:18
207 » Susan RICE F FO 7093 1:28:23
208 » Peter GAFFNEY Mallow AC M M60 7208 1:28:27
209 » Paul LUCEY M M40 7171 1:28:30
210 » Jennifer KENNY F F40 7083 1:28:34
211 » Valerie MC CORMACK Fittstop F FO 7149 1:28:43
212 » Kieran KEANE M MO 7358 1:28:45
213 » Kieran O’BYRNE M MO 7336 1:28:49
214 » Geraldine BARRY West Waterford AC F F40 7181 1:29:11
215 » Richard CUDDY M M40 7301 1:29:16
216 » Pat BRANSFIELD Castlelyons M M50 7139 1:29:36
217 » Orna BREATHNACH West Waterford AC F FO 7222 1:29:42
218 » Katriona LINEHAN F F40 7144 1:29:48
219 » BER LINEHAN F F40 7145 1:29:48
220 » John HEAPHY M M40 7267 1:29:52
221 » Eileen MURPHY Carraig na bhFear F F50 7021 1:29:53
222 » Mary KINGSTON Youghal AC F F40 7197 1:30:13
223 » Karen HENCHIN F FO 7249 1:30:13
224 » Mark PYNE M MO 7015 1:30:20
225 » Mairead LONERGAN F FO 7250 1:30:23
226 » Denis DAVERN Galtee Runners M M50 7133 1:30:30
227 » Patrick BRETT Mitchelstown M M40 7016 1:30:44
227 » Bryan BROWNE M MO 7326 1:30:44
229 » Irene KEOHANE Eagle AC F F40 7084 1:31:02
230 » Maretta BRENNAN Leevale F F40 7281 1:31:13
231 » Marie O REILLY F F50 7072 1:31:24
232 » Siobhan BARRY Flynns Flyers F F40 7009 1:31:27
233 » Elaine RODRIGUES F F40 7137 1:31:38
234 » John DORGAN M MO 7023 1:31:38
235 » Michael MC CORMACK Fittstop M MO 7151 1:32:06
236 » Grace O LEARY F FO 7112 1:32:06
237 » Maeve COTTER F FO 7266 1:32:08
238 » Gary WHITE Clonmel AC M MO 7058 1:32:17
239 » David O’CONNOR M MO 7306 1:32:24
240 » June WALSH Flynns flyers F FO 7008 1:32:31
241 » Colman KELLEHER M M40 7138 1:33:02
242 » Amanda STAVROU Midleton AC F F50 7096 1:33:03
243 » Tricia CULLINANE West waterford F FO 7024 1:33:14
244 » Mags MULCAHY midleton a.c. F F50 7103 1:33:23
245 » Fiona FOLEY F FO 7192 1:33:28
246 » Helen SHEEHAN Midleton AC F F40 7078 1:33:30
247 » Elaine HAMBLEN Westwaterford Ac F FO 7223 1:33:47
248 » Grainne CONNEELY F FO 7217 1:33:50
249 » Denise MCCARTHY F FO 7242 1:33:52
250 » Barry SLYE M MO 7204 1:34:04
251 » Claire LYNCH F F40 7303 1:34:11
252 » Kate CUDDY F F40 7302 1:34:14
253 » Marie O CONNOR Wibbly Wobbly Wonders Running Club F F40 7180 1:34:17
254 » Jennifer FITZGERALD F FO 7064 1:34:21
255 » Leonie MILLS F F40 7042 1:34:23
256 » Una MULLIGAN wwac F FO 7020 1:34:23
257 » Eibhlís NÍ ARTA Galway City Harriers F FO 7221 1:34:46
258 » Patricia O’BRIEN F FO 7053 1:35:02
258 » AnnMarie O’BRIEN F FO 7131 1:35:02
260 » Allen COTTER St Nicholas AC M MO 7159 1:35:10
261 » Cathy WALSH galtee runners F FO 7134 1:35:14
262 » ELEANOR CASEY westwaterford ac F F40 7212 1:35:22
263 » Aisling O’BRIEN F FO 7111 1:35:28
264 » Sinead BOLSTER F F40 7044 1:35:30
265 » Alan O’KEEFFE M M50 7307 1:35:34
266 » Michelle NAGLE F F40 7160 1:35:39
267 » Lisa BRENOCK Galtee Runners F F40 7124 1:35:41
268 » Eileen MAHER Galtee Runners F FO 7190 1:35:41
269 » Louise BARRY F F40 7038 1:35:55
270 » Sinead SHERIDAN F F40 7261 1:36:01
271 » Angela O MAHONY F F40 7010 1:36:15
272 » Gerard O’ CONNELL M M50 7213 1:36:21
273 » Cathy BAILEY Galtee Runners Mitchelstown F F40 7155 1:36:26
274 » Edel O’DRISCOLL F FO 7094 1:37:32
275 » Edmond KINANE Fethard ac M M40 7206 1:37:37
276 » Rebecca COLEMAN F FO 7314 1:37:48
277 » John MADDEN M MO 7376 1:38:21
278 » Judit’s MCNALLY westwaterford ac F F40 7325 1:38:41
279 » Mag FLYNN Flynn’s Flyers F F40 7049 1:39:07
280 » Troy SPINK grange fermoy M M40 7079 1:39:07
281 » Gavin COLEMAN M M40 7334 1:39:12
282 » Gemma BARRY F FO 7275 1:39:17
283 » JAMES FLETCHER Galtee Runners M MO 7382 1:39:31
284 » Norma TWOMEY F FO 7003 1:39:32
285 » Neil REEN M MO 7179 1:39:32
286 » Pádraigh O’DONOVAN M MO 7227 1:39:49
287 » Christine O’DONOVAN mallow ac F FO 7305 1:39:58
288 » THERESA O’REILLY Duhallow AC F FO 7366 1:39:58
289 » Eithne BERMINGHAM Kilworth meet and train F F40 7246 1:40:16
290 » Geraldine O’LEARY Ballincollig Fit for Life F F40 7076 1:40:27
291 » Batt SHEEHAN M M40 7092 1:40:43
292 » Ciara ROCHE F FO 7264 1:41:00
293 » Margaret A GILL F F50 7067 1:41:19
294 » Mariska SMIT Flynn Flyers F F40 7011 1:41:22
295 » Paudie RIORDAN Watergrasshill AC M M40 7158 1:41:22
296 » Karen KENNY F F40 7062 1:41:45
297 » Elaine MCDONNELL F FO 7061 1:41:45
298 » Frank CUMMINS wibblie wobbly wonder running club M MO 7323 1:41:52
299 » Katherina WHITE F FO 7063 1:41:53
300 » Lisa HAYES F FO 7091 1:41:55
301 » Ciara DUFFIN F FO 7128 1:41:57
302 » Anne TANGNEY F F40 7320 1:42:49
303 » Marie MEADE Galtee Runners F F40 7161 1:43:48
304 » Brian FEENEY M MO 7113 1:43:58
305 » Mary HYLAND F FO 7233 1:44:14
306 » Mary MCAULIFFE F FO 7150 1:44:35
307 » Rita O’CALLAGHAN Watergrasshill ac F FO 7224 1:44:47
308 » Clare MURPHY F F40 7086 1:44:50
309 » Chloe AHERN Watergrasshill AC F FO 7174 1:44:56
310 » Catriona RYAN F F40 7218 1:45:15
311 » Hazel BURKE Watergrasshill AC F FO 7194 1:45:36
311 » Triona BARRY Watergrasshill AC F FO 7110 1:45:36
313 » John MORRISSON St Catherine’s M M40 7088 1:46:21
314 » Ruth BUCKLEY F F40 7318 1:46:21
315 » Norma HARRINGTON F F50 7317 1:47:46
316 » Maeve KEANE F FO 7032 1:47:53
317 » Finbarr SHEEHAN M M40 7214 1:47:59
318 » Emer KEELY F FO 7143 1:48:29
319 » Maggie DUNNE grange fermoy ac F F60 7176 1:49:11
320 » Jimmy O’NEILL M M40 7286 1:49:35
321 » Mary AHERN CASEY F F50 7018 1:49:52
322 » Linda O LEARY F FO 7315 1:50:23
323 » Grace HOLLAND F FO 7210 1:50:23
324 » Niamh PYNE F FO 7014 1:50:24
325 » Tom FLYNN Flynn’s Flyers M M50 7048 1:50:48
326 » Melissa POWER Flynn’s Flyers F FO 7136 1:53:17
327 » Fiona FOX Flynns flyers F FO 7102 1:53:17
328 » Sharon MULLINS F F40 7215 1:55:42
329 » Maggie O’CONNELL F FO 7304 1:55:51
330 » Paul NAGLE M M50 7274 1:57:54
331 » Gerry FORDE M MWCH 7330 1:59:20
332 » Mary TOHER carraig na bhfear F F50 7263 2:25:07

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s